menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2006 AA-B South
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#887580
09/16/17 10:20 AM
place
Renette Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#887585
09/17/17 10:40 AM
place
Helix HS - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#887589
09/23/17 04:50 PM
place
Cottonwood Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#887597
09/24/17 12:30 PM
place
Coronado Cays - #3
Score
A9 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Nado - G2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#887601
09/30/17 10:40 AM
place
Renette Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Matrix G06 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#887604
10/01/17 09:20 AM
place
Renette Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#887613
10/07/17 11:00 AM
place
Renette Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hotspurs USA - G2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#887614
10/14/17 12:00 PM
place
Southwestern College - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#887621
10/21/17 04:00 PM
place
Larsen Field - #5
Score
A8 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Atlante SD J L Quintana
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#887627
10/28/17 09:20 AM
place
Renette Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#887635
11/11/17 10:40 AM
place
Renette Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#887639
11/18/17 09:20 AM
place
Renette Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Matrix G06 EC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact